Výsledky Ministar 2023/24

Zlatá skupina: 

Průběžné pořadí:


  1. Březiněves 12b
  2. Třeboradice 13b
  3. Dolní Počernice 9b
  4. Kbely 8b
  5. Hrdlořezy 6b
  6. Klánovice 5b
  7. Sibřina 3b

Turnaj Kbely: 


  1. Březiněves  16b  skóre 26:9 
  2. Třeboradice 16b skóre 25:11
  3. Hrdlořezy 12b skóre 28:19
  4. Kbely 9b skóre 23:19
  5. Dolní Počernice 6b 15:21
  6. Klánovice 3b 9:23
  7. Sibřina 0b 7:31

Turnaj Klánovice:

  1. SK Třeboradice 15b skóre 27:8
  2. Dolní Počernice 13b skóre 34:15
  3. TJ Březiněves 12b skóre 19:11
  4. Spartak Kbely 10b skóre 26:16
  5. FK Klánovice 7b skóre 17:22
  6. SK Viktoria Sibřina 3b skóre 15:21
  7. Spartak Hrdlořezy 0b skóre 4:34




Stříbrná skupina: 

Průběžné pořadí:


  1. SC Xaverov 22b
  2. ACS dívky 15b
  3. SK Praga 14b
  4. FK Újezd nad Lesy 13b
  5. Pšovka Mělník 12b
  6. FK Vinoř 8b



Turnaj Satalice:

Turnaj Vinoř:

  1. SC Xaverov 12b skóre 28:9
  2. FK Újezd nad Lesy 10b skóre 14:10
  3. FK Vinoř 7b skóre 17:15
  4. Pšovka Mělník 6b skóre 12:21
  5. ACS dívky 6b skóre 14:24
  6. SK Praga 3b skóre 18:24

Turnaj Praga:

  1. SK Praga 15b skóre 31:18
  2. SC Xaverov 12b skóre 29:15
  3. ACS dívky 7b skóre 19:18
  4. Pšovka Mělník 4b skóre 16:28
  5. FK Újezd nad Lesy 3b skóre 18:19
  6. FK Vinoř 3b skóre 13:28

Turnaj Újezd na Lesy:

  1. SK Praga 13b skóre 26:7
  2. SC Xaverov 13b skóre 25:8
  3. ACS dívky 9b skóre 18:13
  4. FK Újezd nad Lesy 6b skóre 16:17
  5. Pšovka Mělník 3b skóre 12:27
  6. FK Vinoř 0b skóre 3:27

Turnaj Xaverov:

  1. SC Xaverov 13b skóre 20:8
  2. ACS dívky 8b skóre 21:11
  3. Pšovka Mělník 7b skóre 12:10
  4. FK Újezd nad Lesy 6b skóre 13:22
  5. FK Vinoř 4b skóre 13:23
  6. SK Praga 4b skóre 10:15

Turnaj Mělník:



Bronzová skupina: 

Průběžné pořadí:


  1. FK Neratovice-Byškovice 19b
  2. AFK Zbuzany 17b
  3. Spartak Kbely 16b
  4. Čechie Dubeč 11b
  5. Běchovičtí sršni 9b
  6. TJ Spartak Čelákovice 6b
  7. FK Řeporyje 6b

Turnaj Neratovice 1. :

  1. AFK Zbuzany 15b 27:9
  2. FK Neratovice-Byškovice 12b skóre 23:11
  3. Běchovičtí sršni 7b skóre 19:16
  4. Spartak Kbely 7b skóre 19:17
  5. FK Čechie Dubeč 3b skóre 13:25
  6. TJ Spartak Čelákovice 0b skóre 8:31
  7. FK Řeporyje 0b skóre 0:18 

Turnaj Kbely:

  1. FK Neratovice-Byškovice 15b skóre 27:12
  2. AFK Zbuzany 13b skóre 27:15
  3. Spartak Kbely 11b skóre 20:15
  4. FK Řeporyje 10b skóre 17:13
  5. Čechie Dubeč 6b skóre 20:25
  6. TJ Spartak Čelákovice 3b skóre 13:28
  7. Běchovičtí sršni 0b skóre 0:18

Turnaj Neratovice 2. :

  1. Spartak Kbely 15b skóre 29:11
  2. FK Neratovice-Byškovice 13b skóre 22:11
  3. FK Čechie Dubeč 10b skóre 26:18
  4. AFK Zbuzany 10b skóre 16:12
  5. Běchovičtí sršni 8b skóre 14:14
  6. TJ Spartak Čelákovice 3b skóre 17:34
  7. FK Řeporyje 1b skóre 9:33

Turnaj Čelákovice: